BARI OPEN
BARI 22/03/2015

I risultati non sono omologabili da parte del Giudice Sportivo della FIDS
 
Danze Standard - 10/11 anni Classe B3
Danze Standard - 10/11 anni Classe C3
Danze Standard - 12/13 anni Classe A
Danze Standard - 12/13 anni Classe B2
Danze Standard - 12/13 anni Classe B3
Danze Standard - 12/13 anni Classe C
Danze Standard - 12/15 anni Classe C3
Danze Standard - 14/15 anni Classe A
Danze Standard - 14/15 anni Classe B1
Danze Standard - 14/15 anni Classe B2
Danze Standard - 14/15 anni Classe B3
Danze Standard - 14/15 anni Classe C
Danze Standard - 16/18 anni Classe A
Danze Standard - 16/18 anni Classe B1
Danze Standard - 16/18 anni Classe B2
Danze Standard - 16/18 anni Classe C
Danze Standard - 19/34 anni Classe A1
Danze Standard - 19/34 anni Classe A2
Danze Standard - 19/34 anni Classe AS
Danze Standard - 19/34 anni Classe B1
Danze Standard - 19/34 anni Classe B2
Danze Standard - 19/34 anni Classe B3
Danze Standard - 19/34 anni Classe C
Danze Standard - 19/34 anni Classe C3
Danze Standard - 28/34 anni Classe A
Danze Standard - 35/44 anni Classe A
Danze Standard - 35/44 anni Classe B1
Danze Standard - 35/44 anni Classe B2
Danze Standard - 35/44 anni Classe B3
Danze Standard - 45/54 anni Classe A
Danze Standard - 45/54 anni Classe AS
Danze Standard - 45/54 anni Classe B1
Danze Standard - 45/54 anni Classe B2
Danze Standard - 45/54 anni Classe B3
Danze Standard - 45/54 anni Classe C
Danze Standard - 46/55 anni Classe C3
Danze Standard - 55/60 anni Classe A
Danze Standard - 55/60 anni Classe B1
Danze Standard - 55/60 anni Classe B2
Danze Standard - 55/60 anni Classe B3
Danze Standard - 55/60 anni Classe C
Danze Standard - 55/64 anni Classe AS
Danze Standard - Over 56 Classe C3
Danze Standard - 61/64 anni Classe A1
Danze Standard - 61/64 anni Classe A2
Danze Standard - 61/64 anni Classe B1
Danze Standard - 61/64 anni Classe B2
Danze Standard - 61/64 anni Classe B3
Danze Standard - 61/64 anni Classe C
Danze Standard - 65/69 anni Classe A1
Danze Standard - 65/69 anni Classe A2
Danze Standard - 65/69 anni Classe B1
Danze Standard - 65/69 anni Classe B2
Danze Standard - 65/69 anni Classe B3
Danze Standard - 65/69 anni Classe C
Danze Standard - Over 70 Classe A
Danze Standard - Over 70 Classe B1
Danze Standard - Over 70 Classe B3
Danze Standard - Over 70 Classe C
Danze Latine - 08/09 anni Classe B3
Danze Latine - 08/09 anni Classe C
Danze Latine - 10/11 anni Classe B3
Danze Latine - 10/11 anni Classe C
Danze Latine - 10/11 anni Classe C3
Danze Latine - 12/13 anni Classe A
Danze Latine - 12/13 anni Classe B1
Danze Latine - 12/13 anni Classe B2
Danze Latine - 12/13 anni Classe B3
Danze Latine - 12/13 anni Classe C
Danze Latine - 12/15 anni Classe C3
Danze Latine - 14/15 anni Classe A
Danze Latine - 14/15 anni Classe B1
Danze Latine - 14/15 anni Classe B2
Danze Latine - 14/15 anni Classe B3
Danze Latine - 14/15 anni Classe C
Danze Latine - 16/18 anni Classe A
Danze Latine - 16/18 anni Classe AS
Danze Latine - 16/18 anni Classe B1
Danze Latine - 16/18 anni Classe B2
Danze Latine - 16/18 anni Classe B3
Danze Latine - 16/18 anni Classe C
Danze Latine - 19/34 anni Classe A2
Danze Latine - 19/34 anni Classe B1
Danze Latine - 19/34 anni Classe B2
Danze Latine - 19/34 anni Classe B3
Danze Latine - 19/34 anni Classe C
Danze Latine - 35/44 anni Classe A
Danze Latine - 45/54 anni Classe A
Danze Latine - 45/54 anni Classe B2
Danze Latine - 45/54 anni Classe C
Danze Latine - 55/60 anni Classe A
Liscio Unificato - 08/11 anni Classe C3
Liscio Unificato - 12/15 anni Classe B1
Liscio Unificato - 12/15 anni Classe B2
Liscio Unificato - 12/15 anni Classe C
Liscio Unificato - 16/18 anni Classe B1
Liscio Unificato - 16/18 anni Classe C
Liscio Unificato - 19/34 anni Classe C
Liscio Unificato - 19/34 anni Classe C3
Liscio Unificato - 35/44 anni Classe B2
Liscio Unificato - 45/54 anni Classe B3
Liscio Unificato - 45/54 anni Classe C
Liscio Unificato - 46/55 anni Classe C3
Liscio Unificato - 55/60 anni Classe B1
Liscio Unificato - 55/60 anni Classe B2
Liscio Unificato - 55/60 anni Classe B3
Liscio Unificato - 55/60 anni Classe C
Liscio Unificato - 56/61 anni Classe C3
Liscio Unificato - 61/64 anni Classe B3
Liscio Unificato - 61/64 anni Classe C
Liscio Unificato - Over 62 Classe C3
Liscio Unificato - 65/69 anni Classe B2
Liscio Unificato - 65/69 anni Classe B3
Liscio Unificato - 65/69 anni Classe C
Liscio Unificato - Over 70 Classe C
Ballo da Sala - 08/11 anni Classe C3
Ballo da Sala - 12/15 anni Classe B1
Ballo da Sala - 12/15 anni Classe B2
Ballo da Sala - 12/15 anni Classe C
Ballo da Sala - 19/34 anni Classe C
Ballo da Sala - 45/54 anni Classe C
Ballo da Sala - 56/61 anni Classe C3
Ballo da Sala - 65/69 anni Classe A2
Open Standard - Over 16
Open Standard - Over 45
Open Latin - Over 16
Open Latin - Over 45
Combinata Cubana - 08/11 anni Classe C
Combinata Cubana - 12/13 anni Classe C
Combinata Cubana - 16/18 anni Classe C
Combinata Cubana - 19/27 anni Classe C
Combinata Cubana - 28/34 anni Classe C
Combinata Cubana - Over 45 Classe C
Combinata Portoricana - 08/11 anni Classe C
Combinata Portoricana - 12/13 anni Classe C
Combinata Portoricana - 16/18 anni Classe C
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/13 anni Classe B2
Combinata Caraibiche - 14/15 anni Classe B1
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 anni Classe A2
Combinata Caraibiche - 28/34 anni Classe B1
Valzer Lento - 06/09 anni Classe D
Valzer Lento - 10/11 anni Classe D
Valzer Lento - 12/15 anni Classe D
Valzer Lento - 46/55 anni Classe D
Valzer Lento - Over 56 Classe D
Cha Cha Cha - 06/09 anni Classe D
Cha Cha Cha - 10/11 anni Classe D
Cha Cha Cha - 46/55 anni Classe D
Cha Cha Cha - Over 56 Classe D
Mazurka - 06/09 anni Classe D
Mazurka - 10/11 anni Classe D
Mazurka - 46/55 anni Classe D
Mazurka - Over 56 Classe D
Fox Trot - 06/09 anni Classe D
Fox Trot - 10/11 anni Classe D
Fox Trot - 46/55 anni Classe D
Fox Trot - Over 56 Classe D
Salsa Cubana - 12/15 anni Classe D
Salsa Cubana - 19/34 anni Classe D
Salsa Cubana - 46/55 anni Classe D
Bachata - 08/11 anni Classe D
Bachata - 12/15 anni Classe D
Bachata - 19/34 anni Classe D
Bachata - 46/55 anni Classe D
Merengue - 08/11 anni Classe D
Merengue - 12/15 anni Classe D
Caribbean Show Dance - 08/11 anni - Singolo Maschile
Caribbean Show Dance - 12/15 anni - Duo
Salsa Shine - 08/11 anni - Singolo Maschile
Synchro Modern - Open Classe C - Piccolo Gruppo
Synchro Modern - Open - Piccolo Gruppo
Synchro Latin - Over 16 Classe D - Piccolo Gruppo
Synchro Latin - Over 16 - Piccolo Gruppo
Synchro Latin - Over 35 Classe D - Piccolo Gruppo
Synchro Latin - Open Classe C - Gruppo Danza
Synchro Latin - Open Classe C - Piccolo Gruppo
Synchro Latin - Open - Piccolo Gruppo
Synchro Latin - Under 11 Classe C - Gruppo Danza
Synchro Latin - Under 11 Classe C - Piccolo Gruppo
Synchro Latin - Under 11 Classe D - Gruppo Danza
Synchro Latin - Under 11 Classe D - Piccolo Gruppo
Synchro Latin - Under 15 Classe C - Piccolo Gruppo
Choreographic Dance - Over 16 Classe D - Piccolo Gruppo
Choreographic Dance - Open - Piccolo Gruppo
Choreographic Dance - Under 11 Classe C - Piccolo Gruppo
Choreographic Dance - Under 15 Classe C - Piccolo Gruppo
Hip Hop - Under 15 Classe C - Piccolo Gruppo
Hip Hop - Under 15 Classe D - Gruppo Danza
Formazione Rueda - Under 15 Classe C
Show Oriental Dance - Open Classe D - Gruppo Danza
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
241 CARRETTA SAVINO & LORUSSO MARIKA A.S.D. STELLE DANZANTI
146 ALESSANDRELLI GIOVANNI & ALESSANDRELLI NADIA STEP BY STEP
142 SARDANO LEONARDO & LISO ALESSANDRA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
356 MONTUORI ANTONIO PIO & CENICOLA ALESSIA AMICI DELLA DANZA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
323 ACQUASANTA ANTONIO & MARTINO STEFANIA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
33 PALMIERI ANDREA & PAPPADA' ANNARITA A.S.D. DANIEL'S DANCE SCHOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
75 MANELLI MANUEL & ARGENTIERI FEDERICA NEW GLAMOUR DANCE
87 SGARAMELLA FLAVIO & POMARICO SIMONA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
49 PIZZICOLI MICHELE & MERLINO VANESSA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
294 QUAGLIARELLA MORRIS & ACRI NOEMI TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
289 BASSO ANTONIO & PUGLIESE FATIMA ANTONELLA STYLE
330 PAGLIARULO MATTIA & CATAPANO MARIKA ASD A.F.G. TEAM ENERGY
125 CASTRIOTTA ANTONIO & MORLINO FEDERICA RITA A.S.D. UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
314 BOCCUNI VINCENZO & CELANO MARIANNA ASD A.F.G. TEAM ENERGY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
114 DE LEO DANILO & D'ANTONIO FRANCESCA NEW STARMOOVING
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
433 RUSSO ANDREA & MESSINA ROBERTA A.S.D. DANIEL'S DANCE SCHOOL
366 PETROZZI GERARDO FELICE & LO SACCO FLAVIA QUICK DANCE 2
65 POMPA STEFANO & ABBRUZZESE ROBERTA QUICK DANCE 2
410 TERRANOVA VINCENZO & MIRABELLO ROSAMARIA ACCADEMIA DANZE LAMEZIA
313 DE BIASE GIUSEPPE & PERRONE DALILA A.S.D. STELLE DANZANTI
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
427 NEVOLA ALESSIO & PIZZICOLI ROBERTA MARIA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
227 DELVINO FRANCESCO & CARBONARA MADDALENA BALLARO'
100 MAVELLIA DOMENICO PIO & PARENTE NATALIA A.S.D. STELLE DANZANTI
84 D'AMORE VINCENZO & D'AMORE VITTORIA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
73 MARGIOTTA MATTIA & MANCA MICHELLE SALENTO DANZE
102 DI TACCHIO NICOLA & DI STEFANO KATIA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
324 ZAGARIA NICHOLAS & CALDARONE MARIANTONIETTA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
112 FIERRO FRANCESCO & CLINCA ROSANNA ANTONELLA STYLE
137 PUOPOLO ANTONIO PIO & STOIAN KARMINA ANTONELLA STYLE
229 D'AMATO MICHELE & CILIBERTI VALENTINA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
189 RANA MICHELE & LOVECCHIO MICHELA A.S.D. STELLE DANZANTI
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
55 FERRO PASQUALE & SCARANO MARIA ANTONIETTA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
300 MANICONE FRANCESCO & PRIORE ANTONELLA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
38 CHILOIRO ALEX & FEDELE FABIOLA A.S.D. DANIEL'S DANCE SCHOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
66 PARENTE GAETANO & PARENTE SIMONETTA ASD ALKYMIADANZA
417 BASILE FRANCESCO & RICCARDI ARIANNA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
460 DE CARLO LUCIANO & EPIFANI MARILIA NEW STYLE DANCE EVOLUTION
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
86 MANELLI ANTONIO & SERAFINO DEBORAH NEW GLAMOUR DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
432 ANGIOLILLI NICOLO' EDOARDO & ANTONILLI MELISSA PAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
14 PELUSO SIMONE & LUPO FRANCESCA A.S.D. DANIEL'S DANCE SCHOOL
321 BAGLI CARLO & SINISI ISABELLA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
319 PAPARELLA DOMENICO & PESTILLO AURORA A.S.D. STELLE DANZANTI
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
422 ACQUASANTA GIUSEPPE & TADDEO FRANCESCA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
293 GIANCOLA NICOLA & GIANCOLA ROSAMARIA MSP
173 LOPERGOLO MICHELE & CAFARO ANGELA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 7
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
190 LUCARELLI JONATHAN & FERRARA ERIKA PAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
30 ALBRIZIO ANTONIO & ALBRIZIO RITA A.S.D. UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
286 DI NUNNO SABINO & DI NUNNO NUNZIA ANTONELLA STYLE
118 SPANO MIRKO & ROMANO PAMELA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
344 DALESSIO COSIMO PATRIK & LAERA MARGHERITA ANTONELLA STYLE
431 MAZZOTTA ALESSANDRO & PIERRI SARAH A.S.D.LOVE STORY DANCING
212 CUORE RUGGIERO & GISO MARIA LIBERA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
248 PRISCO MICHELE & MOAURO MILENA PAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
380 MERAGLIA LUIGI & DE STEFANO ILARIA DREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
181 CALDAROLA MICHELANGELO & FICCO SIMONA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
1 SPINA PIERDOMENICO & SPINA CRISTINA PAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
47 COTUGNO MATTEO & DILEO ANNA DANCE UNIVERSITY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
240 GIGLIO ARCANGELO & MARTINO GIUSY G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
56 CIULLO FRANCESCO & STENDARDO MELANIA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
251 TACCONELLI VALERIO & D'ANGELO MARIANGELA A.S.D. DANZABRUZZO
397 VACCA SALVATORE & PAGLIALUNGA FRANCESCA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
242 FONTANA GABRIELE & LIPPOLIS MIRIANA JOYFUL DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
418 PACILIO LUCA & LIGRANI ANTONELLA ANTONELLA STYLE
148 ZAFFIRO SIMONE & CONVERTINO MARTA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
26 VOLGARE MICHELE & D'ADAMO LUANA EVERGREEN CLUB DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
168 CIAMPOLI LUIGI & PENNACCHIA ANGELA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
103 MUSTONE NICOLA & INGLESE MARISA PAOLA LUCY DANCE
421 MARTI RICCARO & MARTI FEDERICA MSP
77 MONTUORI FERNANDO & COGATO VANESSA LUCY DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
399 TETTA MICHELE & CASTELLANETA ANGELA AMICI DELLA DANZA
244 LACAVA GIULIANO & SANTORO MARIALUCIA A.S.D. ALEX DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
16 SPADARO NICO & RIZZITELLI ANNA SILVAN STAR SCHOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
429 STABILE LUCA & MITOLA ANNA LUCIA TEO CLUB
256 GAMBUTO GIUSEPPE & CASTRIOTTA KATIA VAL DI SANGRO
216 LARITONDA GIUSEPPE & GUADALUPI MARIANNA DANCING STARS
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
231 MARANTA DAVIDE & PIRLOG LAURA IOANA MA.MO. DANCE
9 STENDARDO FABIO & CAROPPO CONZIGLIA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
5 MIZZI NICOLA & ROSSINI ALESSANDRA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
20 DI MARZO MASSIMO & STRAMBELLI ANGELA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 9
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
132 GIGLIOFIORITO GIOVANNI & SALZANO MARIAGRAZIA GISA DANCE
97 SICILIANO ORONZO & PANARO COSMA NEW CENTRO DANZE
32 ZARRELLA CARMINE & NANNI GABRIELLA ASD ALKYMIADANZA
236 PISCIELLA NICOLA & CAMPLESE CARLA STEP BY STEP
262 MARTELLI MARCO & CINALLI GIULIA ASD ALKYMIADANZA
188 STEFANELLI CARMINE & CAMPANILE ANNA MARIA ASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
316 GIANNINI ANDREA & GARGANO FILOMENA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
415 CAIAFFA LORENZO & CARICATO ANNA SALENTO DANZE
365 MARTELLA MARINO & D'ALESSANDRO ANTONELLA TEAM SATURNO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
291 SICA ANGELO & BOVE ROBERTA A.S.D.LOVE STORY DANCING
454 FICCO ANGELO & SORICE LUIGIA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
301 TOSTO DOMENICO & FORZIATI CARMELA TEO CLUB
350 NAVARRIA NUNZIO & LAUDANI CONCETTA JONIA CENTRO STUDIO DANZE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 8
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
285 GRIECO ANGELO & CAPPIELLO LAURA DANCE UNIVERSITY
411 FAIETA PAOLO & CHIARIERI MARGHERITA FAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
434 ACAMPORA DONATO & MANCINI LORENA MA.MO. DANCE
81 SCORRANO QUINTINO & ORLANDO MARIA GIOVANNA SALENTO DANZE
247 MARTINELLI NERIO & CASTUCCI IRENE TEAM SATURNO
131 LUPO DAMIANO & FERRARO ANITA SALENTO DANZE
208 GARGARO ENZO & PICCIRILLI IOLE VAL DI SANGRO
333 RAINONE REMO & PIEMONTESE ADA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
347 LIVINI LUIGI & CHIARIELLO FILOMENA DANCE UNIVERSITY
141 GARGARELLA GIOVANNI & SILVESTRI ANNA ASD ALKYMIADANZA
205 D'EGIDIO GABRIELE & EVANGELISTA GRAZIA MARIA STEP BY STEP
215 CAPOBIANCO NICOLA & MASTRULLO ROSARIA ASD LA DIVA DANZA
120 BERCHICCI ANTONIO & CICCARONE ANTONELLA PETER PAN
222 PINCA ANGELO & ATTANASI ANNUNZIATA A.S.D. ALEX DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
54 D'AMORE DIEGO & STRAMAGLIA LUCIA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
266 IAIA LUIGI & BERNARDI GABRIELLA TEO CLUB
12 CAPODIVENTO SAVINO & DI ROMA GIOVANNA A.S.D. STELLE DANZANTI
116 PUGLIESE VINCENZO & CAMASTA CARMELA TEO CLUB
200 D'ABBICCO LUIGI & CATALANO GRAZIA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
115 CESARIA GIUSEPPE & GRASSI FILOMENA NEW GLAMOUR DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
451 SCIANNAMEA FRANCESCO & COLAMARIA GIUSEPPINA DANCE UNIVERSITY
2 CARBONE MICHELE & MARTELLA PATRIZIA PETER PAN
331 DE VINCENZO GIAN DOMENICO & PICCOLO PATRIZIA ANTONIA SILVAN STAR SCHOOL
133 LATTANZIO MATTEO & PALUCCI ANNA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
69 LOIACONO ANTONIO & BELLOMO CATERINA TEO CLUB
10 DI GIUSEPPE GIANLUCA & AGHILAR ANTONIETTA ROSARIA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
428 CAPOGROSSO GIOVANNI & GENNARI MARIA ADA A.S.D. ALEX DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 15
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
250 FICULLE ALBERTO & DALMAZZI OMBRETTA HIGH DANCE SCHOOL ACCADEMY
72 FERRANDINO RAFFAELE & CARACOZZI ANNA ROSARIA ASD LA DIVA DANZA
175 SISTO GERARDO & IAIA VITA TEO CLUB
99 BRIGANTI PIERO & PAGANO MARIA TILDE INTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
199 LASCIALANDARE PAOLO & BIAGIONI ANNAMARIA TEAM SATURNO
71 SIGNORE ORONZO & GIUSTINIANI LIVIA SALENTO DANZE
299 PITEO NICOLA & TROCCOLI ANGELAMARIA BALLARO'
213 FESTA SEBASTIANO & TRABOCCHI MARIA ASD LA DIVA DANZA
304 MASTROLUCA GAETANO & D'APOLITO ANNAMARIA A.S.D. UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
10¬ 325 SCORCIA MICHELE & BARBI ANTONIETTA ASD LA DIVA DANZA
11¬ 446 VINO GIUSEPPE & LA TEGOLA ROSA SUPERNOVA DANCE
12¬ 448 CASCIANO GIUSEPPE & CAPPELLETTI ANNA ASD LA DIVA DANZA
13¬ 170 MATERA VINCENZO & SPINAPOLICE BRUNELLA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
14¬ 48 CAMPOLATTANO SALVATORE & SARDO CHIARINA GISA DANCE
15¬ 80 FAVIA MICHELE & TANZI TERESA BALLARO'
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
424 MAZZAMURRO GIOVANNI & TROTTA NUNZIA A.S.D. UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
27 MERCURI MICHELE & PIZZARELLA COSTANTINA A.S.D.ARMONIA DANZA MDG
288 NOTARIO SABINO & CAPORALE ANNA DANCE UNIVERSITY
372 CAIZZI VINCENZO & PALELLA ANNA TEO CLUB
8 IACOVONE MICHELE & SANGUEDOLCE MICHELA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 8
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
130 CHIANCA MAURIZIO & TRAPASSI PATRIZIA NEW LINE DANCE ONE
398 COSTANTINI ENZO & D'ALESSIO PALMIRA MERILU' DANCE
239 DI BARI LORENZO & PERSICHELLA MARIA SABINA DANCE UNIVERSITY
36 BITETTI ERASMO & CARMENTANO ENZA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
280 LACAVA FRANCESCO & MASCIULLO ANNA A.S.D. ALEX DANCE
138 PATRUNO MARCO & RUTIGLIANO ANNA SUPERNOVA DANCE
110 ROSPI GIOVANNI & MONTESANO BENEDETTA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
183 GRIMALDI VINCENZO & COLELLA BRUNA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
302 CASTRIOTTA MICHELE & PETTINICCHIO ANTONELLA A.S.D. UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
377 PERRONE SAVINO & CAMPLESE LOREDANA ANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
217 RUGA FRANCESCO & GIANNATTASIO SERAFINA TEO CLUB
13 VIOLA ROCCO & MARANGIOLO FIORELLA A.S.D. ALEX DANCE
343 MONNO MICHELE & MILELLA PATRIZIA TEO CLUB
437 D'ALESSANDRO PASQUALE & CARELLA ANGELA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 9
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
221 MELUCCI PIETRO & PERRONE DIANA A.S.D. AMICI DANCE SCHOOL
42 PASQUINO GAETANO & MAZZONE ANNA TEO CLUB
23 BINETTI RAFFAELE & COPPOLA BRIGIDA TEO CLUB
136 PAVONE PAOLO & D'INTINO ANTONELLA STEP BY STEP
371 D'AVINO GIUSEPPE & SCHITO RITA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
78 ZAPPATORE PRIMALDO & DE DONNO PATRIZIA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
338 SANTARELLI ROBERTO & PELUSI LUCIANA ANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
369 DE GREGORIO FRANCESCO & LATTANZIO LUCIA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
161 DESIDERATO NICOLA & MALASOMMA PATRIZIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 7
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
76 MONTUORI VINCENZO & DE MITA LUCIANA DANCE UNIVERSITY
163 CRIASIA GUIDO & MASELLI MARIA CRISTINA ASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
405 PANICO ROSARIO & MIRRA IVANA NEW LINE DANCE ONE
166 DE COLLI FAUSTO & DI FRANCESCO DORA TEAM SATURNO
259 CARICATO ORONZO & D'ORIA ADRIANA SALENTO DANZE
381 BEJKO AGIM & DAIU VANDA LADY LAURA
452 MARZULLO GIOVANNI & EPICOCO ANNA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
6 D'IPPOLITO MICHELE & GUERRERA MARIA A.S.D. ALEX DANCE
430 NARGISO GIUSEPPE & DI MATTEO ANGELA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
264 NARGISO RAFFAELE & FRANCHINO MARIA ROSARIA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
426 PILONE ANTONIO & GRANDOLFO CATERINA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
260 PINTO GIUSEPPE & DI NARDO ANNA FAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
129 FARINOLA GIOVANNI & PANSINI ANNA MARIA INTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
209 DE BARTOLO MATTEO & FORZIATI ANTONIA TEO CLUB
404 LORUSSO EMANUELE & PICCINNI NICOLETTA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 7
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
156 LABROCA FRANCESCO & DADDARIO RITA DANCE UNIVERSITY
374 BRUNO SABINO & LISO MARIA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
68 PIOZZI STEFANO & TADDEI CARLA TEAM SATURNO
394 COSTANTINO ANTONINO & MILELLA ROSANNA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
46 BONANNI RODOLFO & SCHIAVONI MIRELLA TEAM SATURNO
391 COSTANZIELLO RAFFAELE & LA GIOIA SAVINA ASD LA DIVA DANZA
392 MONNO FERDINANDO & LACETERA GIULIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
303 SASSO CARLO & DI MARO ROSALBA TEAM SATURNO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
50 ABRUZZESE ANTONIO & LEOPARDI SANTINA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
308 CAPUANO BRUNO & MARTINO MARIA ASSUNTA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
104 STRAMBELLI VITO & CEA ANNA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
191 DENTAMARO LEONARDO & IURLO MARIA TEO CLUB
140 MITOLA GAETANO & ROPPO ANGELA LUCIA TEO CLUB
441 FANELLI ANTONIO & LAPORTA MARIA TERESA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
351 PACILLI PAOLO & ROSSI FRANCESCA TEAM SATURNO
395 BRIONI CARLO & ZITO NUCCIA TEAM SATURNO
64 D'AGOSTINO MICHELE & DI BENEDETTO VINCENZA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
406 CARACCIO GIOVANNI & CONSORTE VALKIRIA ANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
51 DENITTO ANTONIO & GALANO ROSA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
107 GIURATO MATTEO & BRIGANDI' FRANCESCA HIGH DANCE SCHOOL ACCADEMY
442 AMORE GIOSAFATTE & SAULLE BENEDETTA SALENTO DANZE
388 DE FELICE FRANCO & PIGNATARO ANTONIETTA A.S.D. DANCE HALL VENTI 04
124 LAMPARELLI GIUSEPPE & DE LEO FILOMENA SUPERNOVA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 8
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
180 MOREA GIUSEPPE & SICOLO ANNA BALLARO'
160 CORNACCHIA PIERLUIGI & FREZZA GIOVANNA ANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
128 MARCHEGIANI LUCIANO & PANEPINTO MARIA TEAM SATURNO
267 RAMOSCELLI ENZO & PIERANGELI GRAZIELLA TEAM SATURNO
345 TOTARO ANGELO & DI NAPOLI MADDALENA A.S.D. UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
235 COLANGIULI VITO & MELIBEO ISABELLA DANCING STARS
37 BIANCARDINO MICHELE & NIRO FILOMENA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
19 FAMIANI SALVATORE & LATROFA MARTA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
436 DENTAMARO NICOLA & STRIPPOLI GIACOMA TEO CLUB
85 TRAVERSI NICOLA & CASTO LEVIANA SILVAN STAR SCHOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
401 SCHINO MICHELE & CATALANO FILOMENA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
328 CATALDO VINCENZO & MARZO MARIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
28 MARLIANI DANTE SAVERIO & PISANESCHI ROSANNA NEW LINE DANCE ONE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
402 VALLORINI BENIGNO & MARANGHI MARZIA ANGELA NEW LINE DANCE ONE
357 TISCI COSTANTINO & SABATO ANGELA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
327 BITRITTO GIUSEPPE & CAVALLO GRAZIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
252 COPPOLA ANTONIO & RUGGIERO MARTA DREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
322 MONNO LUIGI & CARONE LICIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
275 FORTE GIOVANNI & LOPRIENO ANTONIA TEO CLUB
203 SANTACROCE MICHELE & RUCCO MATILDE TEO CLUB
279 CILLI GIACOMO & BATTISTONI ROSANNA ANDREW'S DANCE SCHOOL ASD
315 LICHERI GIOVANNI & NITTI GIULIANA TEO CLUB
407 MAZZILLI GIUSEPPE & GATTULLI SANTA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
329 MAZZONE RICCARDO & MODESTO MELISSA QUICK DANCE 2
95 BALDASSARRE GIUSEPPE & ROMITA ERMINIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
334 PAOLETTI FRANCESCO PAOLO & PETRUZZI ALESSIA QUICK DANCE 2
210 CIPULLO SIMONE & CATASTO ASIA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
263 BISCEGLIA PASQUALE & PAPARELLA ILARIA NEW CLUB MAGIC DANCE 1
122 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO & INDRACCOLO BENEDETTA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
171 CALDAROLA DAVIDE & PAPARELLA JENNIFER ASD REVOLUTION DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
306 GELAO CRISTIAN & PESCHETOLA MARGHERITA BAILANDO LATINO
238 GIOVINE DOMENICO & RAGUSEO ERIKA ADCS NUMERO UNO MOLFETTA
59 SERAFINO DOMENICO & DE ASTIS MARIANA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
225 CARAFA RAFFAELE & VETRUGNO AURORA MSP
186 MARTIRADONNA FRANCESCO & TRENTADUE ROSEMARY HUMPHREY BOGART 2
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
196 CIPRIANI LUIGI & TANGARI GAIA NEW CLUB MAGIC DANCE 1
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
149 MINAFRA DANILO & RANA SIMONA MARIA ADCS NUMERO UNO MOLFETTA
154 ANNUNZIATO FEDERICO & BONERBA CRISTIANA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
45 CORMIO ANTONIO & SASSO COSTANZA ADCS NUMERO UNO MOLFETTA
234 NUOVO FILIPPO & MAINO FRANCESCA BAILANDO LATINO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
82 COVIELLO FRANCESCO PIO & DI MOLFETTA ANNARITA PRIMERO EL CORAZON
147 RICOTTA ALESSANDRO & PANTALEO MARTINA BAILANDO LATINO
123 LONGO NICCOLO' & SANAPO SABRINA BAILANDO LATINO
294 QUAGLIARELLA MORRIS & ACRI NOEMI TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
49 PIZZICOLI MICHELE & MERLINO VANESSA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
330 PAGLIARULO MATTIA & CATAPANO MARIKA ASD A.F.G. TEAM ENERGY
413 SOLDANO DOMENICO & CASAMASIMA ANTONELLA ASD REVOLUTION DANCE
414 ABOUMAR ZAKARIA & SIRIANNI MARIANGELA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
44 GUERRINI MANUEL & TORTORA MARIA GIADA ADS TEAM CAMPANIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 8
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
376 GACCIONE DOMENICO & TRIONFO MARTINA MSP
314 BOCCUNI VINCENZO & CELANO MARIANNA ASD A.F.G. TEAM ENERGY
320 TELEGRAFO FRANCESCO & COSTANZA DESIRE'E DANCIN FOOL
172 MINNIELLI DANIELE BIAGIO & ALBERGO MORENA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
307 CAMPOCHIARO DAVIDE & MALERBA MIRIAM HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
15 MARELLA CARMINE & TEMPESTA ALESSIA NEW CLUB MAGIC DANCE 1
341 VITUCCI TOMAS & MINIELLI MARIA DIABLO DANCE ACADEMY
258 CARAFA GABRIEL & FRASCA LUDOVICA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
158 LOCONTE MICHELE & DI BITONTO FRANCESCA QUICK DANCE 2
349 BELVISO SAVERIO & LOPS VALERIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
366 PETROZZI GERARDO FELICE & LO SACCO FLAVIA QUICK DANCE 2
65 POMPA STEFANO & ABBRUZZESE ROBERTA QUICK DANCE 2
214 SIGRISI FABIO & SORICE REBECCA ASD REVOLUTION DANCE
363 STINCONE FRANCESCO & GALATI CLARISSA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
237 VENDOLA GIUSEPPE & PAPARELLA SHARON NEW CLUB MAGIC DANCE 1
25 SANTORO VITO & PORRO MARICA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
427 NEVOLA ALESSIO & PIZZICOLI ROBERTA MARIA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
101 NUOVO LUCA & SERENA GIORGIA BAILANDO LATINO
324 ZAGARIA NICHOLAS & CALDARONE MARIANTONIETTA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
102 DI TACCHIO NICOLA & DI STEFANO KATIA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 8
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
134 VITALAZZO VINCENZO & DE NIDO VALERIA QUICK DANCE 2
253 GELAO ALESSIO & PESCHETOLA ANGELA BAILANDO LATINO
139 TORTORA ARMANDO & NAPOLITANO FLAVIA ADS TEAM CAMPANIA
364 DI SANTO MANUEL & GIULIANI MARTA POLISPORTIVA IGEA
335 LAMBO LUIGI & DI NANNI RITA PRIMERO EL CORAZON
435 UNGARO FRANCESCO PIO & LOPEZ MARIA PAOLA BAILANDO LATINO
229 D'AMATO MICHELE & CILIBERTI VALENTINA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
332 MANISI FRANCESCO & FERRENTI ELISA CUBAN PUGLIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
396 MARTES DAVIDE & MAGGIO ALICIA PIA BAILANDO LATINO
218 RUBINO LORENZO & RISI FEDERICA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
67 MARGAGLIOTTI MIRKO & MARGAGLIOTTI MARIKA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
287 BARILE MASSIMILIANO & PANZA FRANCESCA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
55 FERRO PASQUALE & SCARANO MARIA ANTONIETTA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
232 POLO ALESSIO & POLO GIORGIA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
265 ZACCARO STEFANO & PANZINI CAROLINA QUICK DANCE 2
254 DE PALO SERGIO & FIORE ROSYTA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
337 CARONE SILVESTRO & AMORUSO MARIA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
182 AUTIERO FRANCESCO & DELLA GATTA NOEMI DREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
450 BORAGINE LUCA & VINO GIORGIA NEW CLUB MAGIC DANCE 1
393 GATTO SIMONE & BONSEGNA MIRIANA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
165 CATALANO GAETANO & RANIERI MARIA DIRTY DANCE BARI
164 SCAROLA ALESSANDRO & ROSSINIELLO AZZURRA PIA CLUB ROCKY DANCE FOGGIA
126 PRIORE SEBASTIANO & IURLO MARIA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
108 CALABRESE ALEX YUMA & CALABRESE NATASHA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
61 MARZO GIOVANNI & PISCITELLI GIORGIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
187 LONARDELLI FRANCESCO & VOLPE MANUELA NEW CLUB MAGIC DANCE 1
321 BAGLI CARLO & SINISI ISABELLA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
62 DE DATO ONOFRIO & SQUEO ELIANA A.S.D. FOLLIE DANCE
268 RIZZI MICHELE & FATTIZZI ARIANGELA CUBAN CLUB BARI
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
176 GAROFALO MICHELE & SARCINA ROSELLA QUICK DANCE 2
284 DAMIANO BIAGIO & GRISORIO ANNARITA PRIMERO EL CORAZON
423 FRISARIO MARCO & GADALETA ELISA A.S.D. FOLLIE DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
207 LORIA ANDREA & CINARDO VALERIA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
310 FANELLI CLARENS & TAMMA ANGELICA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
202 RICCI FRANCESCO & ZITO ALESSIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 11
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
228 ALTIERI TOMMASO & COVERTA ANGELA ALESSIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
245 PROFETA GABRIELE ALESSIO & CALABRESE TATIANA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
224 NUZZI ANDREA & MARULLI ERIKA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
143 DE BENEDITTIS COSIMO & ANGLANO JOSEPHINE TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
113 SORVILLO LUCA C. & SORVILLO ROSARIA FRANCESCA GILDA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
29 MINAFRA MARCO & DI CANOSA MARIA GRAZIA LATIN AMERICAN STYLE ANDRIA
326 ESPOSITO DOMENICO & CICCARELLI ANNA ASD DANCE IN ACTION
346 PASCULLI FRANCESCO & ROMITA LIDIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
409 DE MARZO ANTONIO & NOTARO SARA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
10¬ 70 SANTAMARIA GIUSEPPE & BERARDI ANNA ROBERTA CUBAN CLUB BARI
11¬ 449 SPERA GIUSEPPE & CAVONE VALENTINA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
412 LAMANNA TOMMASO & LONGO MARTINA PIA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
444 MIRACAPILLO RICCARDO & BRUNO ANNA MARIA LATIN AMERICAN STYLE ANDRIA
79 DI MONTE CARMINE & SINESI GRAZIA PRIMERO EL CORAZON
111 LACRIOLA MARCO & DE BENEDECTIS ANNA ACCADEMIA DEI TALENTI
317 VERONICO ALESSANDRO & VIESTI MARTINA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
56 CIULLO FRANCESCO & STENDARDO MELANIA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
353 REGA RICCARDO & DI VITO MARTINA POLISPORTIVA IGEA
397 VACCA SALVATORE & PAGLIALUNGA FRANCESCA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
135 DE DATO ANTONIO & DE DATO ALESSANDRA ACCADEMIA DEI TALENTI
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
148 ZAFFIRO SIMONE & CONVERTINO MARTA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
3 ORLANDO CESARE & ORLANDO VALENTINA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
223 CASALINO FEDELE & DIBIASE CONCETTA QUICK DANCE 2
309 DE PINTO ANGELO & ALTOMARE ANNA SERENA A.S.D. FOLLIE DANCE
58 FASANO GIACOMO & ACCOGLI GIOVANNA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
204 PISTILLO LUIGI & MATERA MARIA QUICK DANCE 2
168 CIAMPOLI LUIGI & PENNACCHIA ANGELA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
77 MONTUORI FERNANDO & COGATO VANESSA LUCY DANCE
421 MARTI RICCARO & MARTI FEDERICA MSP
389 DI LERNIA ANDREA & RICCO SILVIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
43 DEGIOVANNI FRANCESCO & MENZIONE ANNA DREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
121 LOFFREDO GENNARO & ZEOLI ANGELINA DREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
295 DELL'OREFICE CARLO & MENNA LINDA VAL DI SANGRO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
215 CAPOBIANCO NICOLA & MASTRULLO ROSARIA ASD LA DIVA DANZA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
331 DE VINCENZO GIAN DOMENICO & PICCOLO PATRIZIA ANTONIA SILVAN STAR SCHOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
448 CASCIANO GIUSEPPE & CAPPELLETTI ANNA ASD LA DIVA DANZA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
356 MONTUORI ANTONIO PIO & CENICOLA ALESSIA AMICI DELLA DANZA
105 BIANCO DANIELE & TOSCHES IRENE AMICI DELLA DANZA
225 CARAFA RAFFAELE & VETRUGNO AURORA MSP
210 CIPULLO SIMONE & CATASTO ASIA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
427 NEVOLA ALESSIO & PIZZICOLI ROBERTA MARIA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
49 PIZZICOLI MICHELE & MERLINO VANESSA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
55 FERRO PASQUALE & SCARANO MARIA ANTONIETTA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
300 MANICONE FRANCESCO & PRIORE ANTONELLA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
432 ANGIOLILLI NICOLO' EDOARDO & ANTONILLI MELISSA PAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
173 LOPERGOLO MICHELE & CAFARO ANGELA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
168 CIAMPOLI LUIGI & PENNACCHIA ANGELA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
103 MUSTONE NICOLA & INGLESE MARISA PAOLA LUCY DANCE
244 LACAVA GIULIANO & SANTORO MARIALUCIA A.S.D. ALEX DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
399 TETTA MICHELE & CASTELLANETA ANGELA AMICI DELLA DANZA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
5 MIZZI NICOLA & ROSSINI ALESSANDRA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
116 PUGLIESE VINCENZO & CAMASTA CARMELA TEO CLUB
266 IAIA LUIGI & BERNARDI GABRIELLA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
451 SCIANNAMEA FRANCESCO & COLAMARIA GIUSEPPINA DANCE UNIVERSITY
69 LOIACONO ANTONIO & BELLOMO CATERINA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
331 DE VINCENZO GIAN DOMENICO & PICCOLO PATRIZIA ANTONIA SILVAN STAR SCHOOL
428 CAPOGROSSO GIOVANNI & GENNARI MARIA ADA A.S.D. ALEX DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
372 CAIZZI VINCENZO & PALELLA ANNA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
183 GRIMALDI VINCENZO & COLELLA BRUNA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
217 RUGA FRANCESCO & GIANNATTASIO SERAFINA TEO CLUB
343 MONNO MICHELE & MILELLA PATRIZIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
221 MELUCCI PIETRO & PERRONE DIANA A.S.D. AMICI DANCE SCHOOL
42 PASQUINO GAETANO & MAZZONE ANNA TEO CLUB
23 BINETTI RAFFAELE & COPPOLA BRIGIDA TEO CLUB
161 DESIDERATO NICOLA & MALASOMMA PATRIZIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
264 NARGISO RAFFAELE & FRANCHINO MARIA ROSARIA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
430 NARGISO GIUSEPPE & DI MATTEO ANGELA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
6 D'IPPOLITO MICHELE & GUERRERA MARIA A.S.D. ALEX DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
104 STRAMBELLI VITO & CEA ANNA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
191 DENTAMARO LEONARDO & IURLO MARIA TEO CLUB
140 MITOLA GAETANO & ROPPO ANGELA LUCIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
441 FANELLI ANTONIO & LAPORTA MARIA TERESA TEO CLUB
426 PILONE ANTONIO & GRANDOLFO CATERINA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
436 DENTAMARO NICOLA & STRIPPOLI GIACOMA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
401 SCHINO MICHELE & CATALANO FILOMENA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
328 CATALDO VINCENZO & MARZO MARIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
275 FORTE GIOVANNI & LOPRIENO ANTONIA TEO CLUB
203 SANTACROCE MICHELE & RUCCO MATILDE TEO CLUB
315 LICHERI GIOVANNI & NITTI GIULIANA TEO CLUB
407 MAZZILLI GIUSEPPE & GATTULLI SANTA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
356 MONTUORI ANTONIO PIO & CENICOLA ALESSIA AMICI DELLA DANZA
105 BIANCO DANIELE & TOSCHES IRENE AMICI DELLA DANZA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
427 NEVOLA ALESSIO & PIZZICOLI ROBERTA MARIA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
49 PIZZICOLI MICHELE & MERLINO VANESSA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
55 FERRO PASQUALE & SCARANO MARIA ANTONIETTA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
168 CIAMPOLI LUIGI & PENNACCHIA ANGELA G.D.S. APRICENA DANCEMANIA
399 TETTA MICHELE & CASTELLANETA ANGELA AMICI DELLA DANZA
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
331 DE VINCENZO GIAN DOMENICO & PICCOLO PATRIZIA ANTONIA SILVAN STAR SCHOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
264 NARGISO RAFFAELE & FRANCHINO MARIA ROSARIA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
430 NARGISO GIUSEPPE & DI MATTEO ANGELA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
85 TRAVERSI NICOLA & CASTO LEVIANA SILVAN STAR SCHOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 21
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
30 ALBRIZIO ANTONIO & ALBRIZIO RITA A.S.D. UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
190 LUCARELLI JONATHAN & FERRARA ERIKA PAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
296 GUIDOTTI MANUEL & MARZIALE ISABELLA UNIVERSO
57 DELLI COMPAGNI ALFONSO & DELLI COMPAGNI CRISTINA LADY LAURA
286 DI NUNNO SABINO & DI NUNNO NUNZIA ANTONELLA STYLE
47 COTUGNO MATTEO & DILEO ANNA DANCE UNIVERSITY
344 DALESSIO COSIMO PATRIK & LAERA MARGHERITA ANTONELLA STYLE
118 SPANO MIRKO & ROMANO PAMELA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
66 PARENTE GAETANO & PARENTE SIMONETTA ASD ALKYMIADANZA
431 MAZZOTTA ALESSANDRO & PIERRI SARAH A.S.D.LOVE STORY DANCING
11¬ 74 MALAVOLTA ELIA & VAGNI MICHELA UNIVERSO
12¬ 212 CUORE RUGGIERO & GISO MARIA LIBERA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
13¬ 248 PRISCO MICHELE & MOAURO MILENA PAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
14¬ 1 SPINA PIERDOMENICO & SPINA CRISTINA PAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
15¬ 429 STABILE LUCA & MITOLA ANNA LUCIA TEO CLUB
16¬ 181 CALDAROLA MICHELANGELO & FICCO SIMONA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
17¬ 397 VACCA SALVATORE & PAGLIALUNGA FRANCESCA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
18¬ 460 DE CARLO LUCIANO & EPIFANI MARILIA NEW STYLE DANCE EVOLUTION
19¬ 231 MARANTA DAVIDE & PIRLOG LAURA IOANA MA.MO. DANCE
20¬ 16 SPADARO NICO & RIZZITELLI ANNA SILVAN STAR SCHOOL
21¬ 380 MERAGLIA LUIGI & DE STEFANO ILARIA DREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 46
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
132 GIGLIOFIORITO GIOVANNI & SALZANO MARIAGRAZIA GISA DANCE
454 FICCO ANGELO & SORICE LUIGIA HOLLYWOOD DANCE RUVO
291 SICA ANGELO & BOVE ROBERTA A.S.D.LOVE STORY DANCING
97 SICILIANO ORONZO & PANARO COSMA NEW CENTRO DANZE
350 NAVARRIA NUNZIO & LAUDANI CONCETTA JONIA CENTRO STUDIO DANZE
236 PISCIELLA NICOLA & CAMPLESE CARLA STEP BY STEP
76 MONTUORI VINCENZO & DE MITA LUCIANA DANCE UNIVERSITY
411 FAIETA PAOLO & CHIARIERI MARGHERITA FAMILY DANCING SCHOOL
175 SISTO GERARDO & IAIA VITA TEO CLUB
10¬ 405 PANICO ROSARIO & MIRRA IVANA NEW LINE DANCE ONE
11¬ 188 STEFANELLI CARMINE & CAMPANILE ANNA MARIA ASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
12¬ 99 BRIGANTI PIERO & PAGANO MARIA TILDE INTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
13¬ 316 GIANNINI ANDREA & GARGANO FILOMENA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
13¬ 32 ZARRELLA CARMINE & NANNI GABRIELLA ASD ALKYMIADANZA
13¬ 299 PITEO NICOLA & TROCCOLI ANGELAMARIA BALLARO'
16¬ 434 ACAMPORA DONATO & MANCINI LORENA MA.MO. DANCE
17¬ 71 SIGNORE ORONZO & GIUSTINIANI LIVIA SALENTO DANZE
18¬ 259 CARICATO ORONZO & D'ORIA ADRIANA SALENTO DANZE
18¬ 262 MARTELLI MARCO & CINALLI GIULIA ASD ALKYMIADANZA
20¬ 209 DE BARTOLO MATTEO & FORZIATI ANTONIA TEO CLUB
21¬ 415 CAIAFFA LORENZO & CARICATO ANNA SALENTO DANZE
22¬ 304 MASTROLUCA GAETANO & D'APOLITO ANNAMARIA A.S.D. UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
23¬ 381 BEJKO AGIM & DAIU VANDA LADY LAURA
24¬ 404 LORUSSO EMANUELE & PICCINNI NICOLETTA TEO CLUB
25¬ 131 LUPO DAMIANO & FERRARO ANITA SALENTO DANZE
25¬ 446 VINO GIUSEPPE & LA TEGOLA ROSA SUPERNOVA DANCE
27¬ 452 MARZULLO GIOVANNI & EPICOCO ANNA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
28¬ 27 MERCURI MICHELE & PIZZARELLA COSTANTINA A.S.D.ARMONIA DANZA MDG
29¬ 129 FARINOLA GIOVANNI & PANSINI ANNA MARIA INTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
29¬ 81 SCORRANO QUINTINO & ORLANDO MARIA GIOVANNA SALENTO DANZE
31¬ 80 FAVIA MICHELE & TANZI TERESA BALLARO'
32¬ 48 CAMPOLATTANO SALVATORE & SARDO CHIARINA GISA DANCE
32¬ 170 MATERA VINCENZO & SPINAPOLICE BRUNELLA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
34¬ 424 MAZZAMURRO GIOVANNI & TROTTA NUNZIA A.S.D. UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
34¬ 442 AMORE GIOSAFATTE & SAULLE BENEDETTA SALENTO DANZE
36¬ 180 MOREA GIUSEPPE & SICOLO ANNA BALLARO'
37¬ 51 DENITTO ANTONIO & GALANO ROSA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
38¬ 130 CHIANCA MAURIZIO & TRAPASSI PATRIZIA NEW LINE DANCE ONE
38¬ 208 GARGARO ENZO & PICCIRILLI IOLE VAL DI SANGRO
40¬ 372 CAIZZI VINCENZO & PALELLA ANNA TEO CLUB
41¬ 124 LAMPARELLI GIUSEPPE & DE LEO FILOMENA SUPERNOVA DANCE
42¬ 394 COSTANTINO ANTONINO & MILELLA ROSANNA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
42¬ 37 BIANCARDINO MICHELE & NIRO FILOMENA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
44¬ 333 RAINONE REMO & PIEMONTESE ADA A.S.D. SILVER STARS
44¬ 327 BITRITTO GIUSEPPE & CAVALLO GRAZIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
44¬ 357 TISCI COSTANTINO & SABATO ANGELA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 26
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
150 BITETTO ALESSIO & D'ABRAMO ANNAMARIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
318 TARANTINO ANTONIO & GOGLIA ANNA ASD DANCE IN ACTION
165 CATALANO GAETANO & RANIERI MARIA DIRTY DANCE BARI
408 LEONE ANTONIO FABIO & SEDICINA MONIA CUBAN CLUB BARI
164 SCAROLA ALESSANDRO & ROSSINIELLO AZZURRA PIA CLUB ROCKY DANCE FOGGIA
126 PRIORE SEBASTIANO & IURLO MARIA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
108 CALABRESE ALEX YUMA & CALABRESE NATASHA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
451 ZACCARO STEFANO & PANZINI CAROLINA QUICK DANCE 2
228 ALTIERI TOMMASO & COVERTA ANGELA ALESSIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
10¬ 113 SORVILLO LUCA C. & SORVILLO ROSARIA FRANCESCA GILDA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
11¬ 337 CARONE SILVESTRO & AMORUSO MARIA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
12¬ 245 PROFETA GABRIELE ALESSIO & CALABRESE TATIANA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
13¬ 224 NUZZI ANDREA & MARULLI ERIKA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
14¬ 29 MINAFRA MARCO & DI CANOSA MARIA GRAZIA LATIN AMERICAN STYLE ANDRIA
15¬ 182 AUTIERO FRANCESCO & DELLA GATTA NOEMI DREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
16¬ 326 ESPOSITO DOMENICO & CICCARELLI ANNA ASD DANCE IN ACTION
17¬ 143 DE BENEDITTIS COSIMO & ANGLANO JOSEPHINE TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
18¬ 111 LACRIOLA MARCO & DE BENEDECTIS ANNA ACCADEMIA DEI TALENTI
19¬ 409 DE MARZO ANTONIO & NOTARO SARA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
20¬ 346 PASCULLI FRANCESCO & ROMITA LIDIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
21¬ 393 GATTO SIMONE & BONSEGNA MIRIANA TEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
22¬ 449 SPERA GIUSEPPE & CAVONE VALENTINA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
23¬ 61 MARZO GIOVANNI & PISCITELLI GIORGIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
24¬ 450 BORAGINE LUCA & VINO GIORGIA NEW CLUB MAGIC DANCE 1
25¬ 317 VERONICO ALESSANDRO & VIESTI MARTINA HUMPHREY BOGART 2
26¬ 361 DELL'OREFICE CARLO & MENNA LINDA VAL DI SANGRO
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
121 LOFFREDO GENNARO & ZEOLI ANGELINA DREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
295 DELL'OREFICE CARLO & MENNA LINDA VAL DI SANGRO
392 MONNO FERDINANDO & LACETERA GIULIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
37 BIANCARDINO MICHELE & NIRO FILOMENA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
151 VITUCCI DAMIANO & DE BENEDICTIS FABIANA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
179 MONTEDORO GIOVANNI & MANICONE LUCIA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
198 CATINO LUIGI & CATALANO RITA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
197 TERENZIO FRANCESCO & LORISO ANNALAURA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
219 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI & CATERINO NATALINA ANNA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
389 DI LERNIA ANDREA & RICCO SILVIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
355 PERTA MICHELE & PONZIANO ROSARIA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
233 FERRARI CLAUDIO & CASTO FRANCESCA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
23 BINETTI RAFFAELE & COPPOLA BRIGIDA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
151 VITUCCI DAMIANO & DE BENEDICTIS FABIANA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
198 CATINO LUIGI & CATALANO RITA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
197 TERENZIO FRANCESCO & LORISO ANNALAURA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
383 RIZZI ANTONY & MARCIANO GIULIA NEW CENTRO DANZE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
439 MARCIANO LUIGI & MOREA MARIANGELA NEW CENTRO DANZE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
359 MOREA PIETRO & BUONANNO NADIA NEW CENTRO DANZE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
440 SGARAMELLA FRANCESCO & TARTERINI MARTINA J'LATINOS
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
257 CLEMENTE ALBERTO & PRIORE EMANUELA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
311 STABILE DANIELE & LUISI SARA TEO CLUB
90 CIOCE DIEGO & TOTOLI SONIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
261 STABILE SIMONE & INTRONA DAFNE TEO CLUB
96 ZACCAGNINO CLAUDIO & LATANZA SAMYRA A.S.D. DANIEL'S DANCE SCHOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
93 GUARINI CIRO & BLASI ANNARITA A.S.D. DANIEL'S DANCE SCHOOL
420 LUPO EMANUELE & LUPO GIORDANA A.S.D. DANIEL'S DANCE SCHOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
185 TULLO MICHELE & DE NICOLĎ MARIAGRAZIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
193 VIOLANTE DOMENICO & IDA PINTO BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
367 ADDANTE VINCENZO & BLESCIA ANGELA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
271 PISCITELLI DOMENICO & DAMIANI GIROLAMA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
119 DI LERNIA ANTONIO & PINTO PASQUA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
339 RAPAGNA MAURO & CIUFFREDA GIUSEPPINA CSEN
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
226 DE NAPOLI FRANCESCO & MARINELLI LUCIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
192 MIZZI NICOLA & VIOLANTE BARBARA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
290 LISO NICOLA & TUSCO ANGELA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
21 CALDARULO MARINO & MONDO BENEDETTA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
386 BELLOMO MICHELE & ANCONA ANNA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
40 CASSANO FRANCESCO & LA FORGIA ANTONIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
63 FATIGATO JOSHUA & GRECO KAROL QUICK DANCE 2
257 CLEMENTE ALBERTO & PRIORE EMANUELA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
311 STABILE DANIELE & LUISI SARA TEO CLUB
90 CIOCE DIEGO & TOTOLI SONIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
370 CATALDI CLEMENTE & KAZMAY MELISSA NEW CLUB MAGIC DANCE 1
419 SPEDICATI LUCA & ALFIERI GIULIA MSP
261 STABILE SIMONE & INTRONA DAFNE TEO CLUB
342 GUERRINI SIMONE & SISTO REBECCA QUICK DANCE 2
52 DE SARIO CHRISTIAN & SPADONE GIADA NEW CLUB MAGIC DANCE 1
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 4
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
185 TULLO MICHELE & DE NICOLĎ MARIAGRAZIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
193 VIOLANTE DOMENICO & IDA PINTO BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
119 DI LERNIA ANTONIO & PINTO PASQUA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
271 PISCITELLI DOMENICO & DAMIANI GIROLAMA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
192 MIZZI NICOLA & VIOLANTE BARBARA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
386 BELLOMO MICHELE & ANCONA ANNA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
257 CLEMENTE ALBERTO & PRIORE EMANUELA G&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
311 STABILE DANIELE & LUISI SARA TEO CLUB
90 CIOCE DIEGO & TOTOLI SONIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
261 STABILE SIMONE & INTRONA DAFNE TEO CLUB
419 SPEDICATI LUCA & ALFIERI GIULIA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
185 TULLO MICHELE & DE NICOLĎ MARIAGRAZIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
193 VIOLANTE DOMENICO & IDA PINTO BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
367 ADDANTE VINCENZO & BLESCIA ANGELA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
119 DI LERNIA ANTONIO & PINTO PASQUA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
271 PISCITELLI DOMENICO & DAMIANI GIROLAMA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
339 RAPAGNA MAURO & CIUFFREDA GIUSEPPINA CSEN
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
226 DE NAPOLI FRANCESCO & MARINELLI LUCIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
192 MIZZI NICOLA & VIOLANTE BARBARA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
386 BELLOMO MICHELE & ANCONA ANNA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
40 CASSANO FRANCESCO & LA FORGIA ANTONIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
290 LISO NICOLA & TUSCO ANGELA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
416 DURANTE GIORGIO & COLUCCI ANTONIETTA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
311 STABILE DANIELE & LUISI SARA TEO CLUB
90 CIOCE DIEGO & TOTOLI SONIA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
261 STABILE SIMONE & INTRONA DAFNE TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 5
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
185 TULLO MICHELE & DE NICOLĎ MARIAGRAZIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
387 SCORDARI MAURIZIO & DE SANTIS CONCETTINA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
367 ADDANTE VINCENZO & BLESCIA ANGELA INTERNATIONAL TEAM
271 PISCITELLI DOMENICO & DAMIANI GIROLAMA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
119 DI LERNIA ANTONIO & PINTO PASQUA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 6
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
226 DE NAPOLI FRANCESCO & MARINELLI LUCIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
386 BELLOMO MICHELE & ANCONA ANNA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
290 LISO NICOLA & TUSCO ANGELA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
21 CALDARULO MARINO & MONDO BENEDETTA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
40 CASSANO FRANCESCO & LA FORGIA ANTONIA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
416 DURANTE GIORGIO & COLUCCI ANTONIETTA TEO CLUB
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
167 DELL'ORO CRISTIAN & DE MARZO LAURA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
378 GRECO LORENZO & NEGRO RAMONA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
35 CAMPA ANDREA & MAGNOLO MARGHERITA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
91 STEFANIZZI MAURO & MONTAGNA FRANCESCA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
387 SCORDARI MAURIZIO & DE SANTIS CONCETTINA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
109 DRAGONE LUCA & SASSANELLI ROBERTA MSP
230 RUCCIA NICOLA & CELLAMARE CARLOTTA MSP
174 DRAGONE ANDREA & BARONE NOEMI MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
167 DELL'ORO CRISTIAN & DE MARZO LAURA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
35 CAMPA ANDREA & MAGNOLO MARGHERITA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
91 STEFANIZZI MAURO & MONTAGNA FRANCESCA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
378 GRECO LORENZO & NEGRO RAMONA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
387 SCORDARI MAURIZIO & DE SANTIS CONCETTINA ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
109 DRAGONE LUCA & SASSANELLI ROBERTA MSP
230 RUCCIA NICOLA & CELLAMARE CARLOTTA MSP
174 DRAGONE ANDREA & BARONE NOEMI MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
167 DELL'ORO CRISTIAN & DE MARZO LAURA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
384 BRUNETTI DAVIDE NEW CENTRO DANZE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
273 GIMMI SILVIA & MOREA MARIANGELA NEW CENTRO DANZE
34 MARCIANO LUIGI & BRUNETTI DAVIDE NEW CENTRO DANZE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
384 BRUNETTI DAVIDE NEW CENTRO DANZE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
18 SWEET DREAMS DANCIN FOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
425 TOCAME QUICK DANCE 2
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
438 SYNCHRO D ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
89 MIX LATINO QUICK DANCE 2
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
340 COLASONG DANCIN FOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
159 SAMBA KISS EXPRESSION DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 3
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
272 LATIN MANIA A.S.D. FOLLIE DANCE
11 DANCE AND SAMBA LUCY DANCE
385 DAY ANOTHER DAY DANCIN FOOL
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
92 SYNCHRO 1 BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
169 MIX SAMBA BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
206 SENORITA LUCY DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
283 BUM BUM EXPRESSION DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
375 MIX DANCE QUICK DANCE 2
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
94 MIX SAMBA QUICK DANCE 2
220 LATIN DANCE QUICK DANCE 2
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
255 SAMBA MEDLEY EXPRESSION DANCE
270 SYNCHRO ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
117 COREOGRAFICO D ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
276 MIX LATINO BLUE DANCE ACADEMY
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
155 I'M LOVE EXPRESSION DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 2
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
60 COREOGRAFICO ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
277 SUPERGIRLS SUPERNOVA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
368 HIP HOP ASD NEW AURORA DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
362 HIP HOP A.S.D. FOLLIE DANCE
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
278 RUEDA MSP
 
Numero UnitÓ Competitive: 1
Pos. Num. Competitori SocietÓ
443 ARABIC SONG A.S.D. FOLLIE DANCE
© MasterGare by Salvatore Storti - Release 10.0.0.35